Quick search:
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 22 June

4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 22 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 22 June

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 23 June

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 23 June

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 23 June

10:30am - 11:15am
LAB Logo

The LAB

Wednesday 23 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MoneyMates

The MoneyMates Workshop

Wednesday 23 June

10:00am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 23 June

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Wednesday 23 June

5:30pm - 7:30pm
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Thursday 24 June

10:30am - 11:30am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 24 June

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 24 June

10:00am - 12:30pm
HeritageTalk MaaoriLandCourt

Heritage Talks

Thursday 24 June

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 24 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 24 June

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 24 June

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 24 June

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 25 June

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 25 June

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 25 June

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 25 June

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 25 June

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 25 June

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 26 June

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 26 June

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 26 June

10:00am - 12:00pm
Matariki

Matariki in the City

Saturday 26 June

9:00am - 2:00pm
OrigamiStars

Origami Workshop

Saturday 26 June

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 26 June

9:00am - 10:30am
Sensory Storytime Music

Sensory Storytime

Sunday 27 June

12:30pm - 2:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 28 June

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 28 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 28 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 29 June

4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 29 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 29 June

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 30 June

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 30 June

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 30 June

10:30am - 11:15am
LAB Logo

The LAB

Wednesday 30 June

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 30 June

10:30am - 11:00am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 1 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 1 July

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 1 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 1 July

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 1 July

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 1 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 1 July

6:00pm - 7:30pm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 1 July

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 2 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 2 July

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 2 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 2 July

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 2 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 2 July

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 3 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 3 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 3 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 3 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 3 July

9:00am - 10:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 5 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 5 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 6 July

4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 6 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 6 July

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 7 July

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 7 July

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 7 July

10:30am - 11:15am
LAB Logo

The LAB

Wednesday 7 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 7 July

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Wednesday 7 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 8 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 8 July

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 8 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 8 July

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 8 July

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 8 July

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 9 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 9 July

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 9 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 9 July

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 9 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 9 July

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 10 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 10 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 10 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 10 July

9:00am - 10:30am
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Monday 12 July

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 12 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 12 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 13 July

4:00pm - 6:00pm
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 14 July

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 14 July

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 14 July

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
BookChat Logo

Friendship Book Chat

Thursday 15 July

2:00pm - 3:00pm
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 15 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 15 July

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 15 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 15 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 16 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 16 July

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 16 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 16 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 17 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 17 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 17 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 17 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 17 July

9:00am - 10:30am
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 18 July

11:00am - 11:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 19 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 19 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 20 July

4:00pm - 6:00pm
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 21 July

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 21 July

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Wednesday 21 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Thursday 22 July

10:30am - 11:30am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 22 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 22 July

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 22 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 23 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 23 July

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 23 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 23 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 24 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 24 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 24 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
OrigamiStars

Origami Workshop

Saturday 24 July

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 24 July

9:00am - 10:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 26 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 26 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 27 July

4:00pm - 6:00pm
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 28 July

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 28 July

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 29 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 29 July

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 29 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 29 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 30 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Movie Mornings

Movie Mornings

Friday 30 July

11:00am - 1:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 30 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 30 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 31 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 31 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 31 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 31 July

9:00am - 10:30am
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 5 August

6:00pm - 7:30pm
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 11 August

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 15 August

2:00pm - 2:30pm
OrigamiStars

Origami Workshop

Saturday 28 August

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 2 September

6:00pm - 7:30pm
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 8 September

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 19 September

11:00am - 11:30am
OrigamiStars

Origami Workshop

Saturday 25 September

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 17 October

2:00pm - 2:30pm
OrigamiStars

Origami Workshop

Saturday 23 October

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 28 November

11:00am - 11:30am